Back to category
FEBI

Filter, interior air 23684 FEBI

5 5/5 (1 review)

  • Filter, interior air 23684 FEBI
  • Filter, interior air 23684 FEBI, Thumbnail 2
  • Filter, interior air 23684 FEBI, Thumbnail 3

Product number: 0121674

Manufacturer number: 23684

EAN: 4027816236849

Winprice
RRP: € 32,50

€ 12,71

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Filter typePollen Filter
    Guarantee3 years
    3-year commercial warranty
    Length [mm]832
    Height [mm]26
    Width [mm]156
    Version with activated carbon (art. no.)23683

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE C30133
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE K30133
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-010-1241
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-010-1728
    AMC Filter FCA-10126
    ANDEL ANF0304
    ASAM 75314
    ASHIKA 21-BY-BY00
    ASHUKI PAL2-4019
    BAPMIC BF0733710006
    BBR Automotive 003-20-01327
    BLUE PRINT ADB112506
    € 13,62
    BOGAP B8112106
    BORG & BECK BFC1070
    BOSCH 1 987 432 124
    € 23,81
    BSG BSG 15-145-025
    CHAMPION CCF0118
    COMLINE EKF107
    CORTECO 80000063
    CORTECO 49408596
    CORTECO 80000064
    Castrol Filters CC0019
    CoopersFiaam PC8172
    DACO DFC0301
    DAVID VASCO O151
    DENCKERMANN M110678
    DENSO DCF096P
    € 22,44
    DIAMAX DP4040
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.12.0049
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.12.1085
    FEBI 23684 (this product)
    FIL FILTER HC 7121
    FILTRON K 1169
    FINER 15D-90195
    FISPA 195
    FRAM CF10207
    FREE ACK534
    FREE AC534
    FRIGAIR 1302.5377
    HART 371 243
    HELLA 8ZC 366 120-391
    HENGST FILTER E1959LI
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1340866
    HOFFER 17394F
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 821-51030
    JAPANPARTS FAA-BY00
    JAPKO 21BY00
    JPN 40F9045-JPN
    KAMOKA F410601
    KAMOKA 6080038
    KAMOKA F505901
    KAVO PARTS FCA-10126
    KNECHT LA 248
    LUCAS LFCP168
    LYNXauto LAC-1111
    MAGNETI MARELLI 350203062080
    MAHLE ORIGINAL LA 248
    € 20,96
    MANN-FILTER CU 8430
    € 30,56
    MANN-FILTER FP 8430
    € 47,33
    MAPCO 65618
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MASTER-SPORT 8430-IFB-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 8430-IF-PCS-MS
    MATRIX PRO MX01830321
    MAXGEAR 26-0491
    MEAT & DORIA 17394F
    MECAFILTER ELR7151
    MEHA AUTOMOTIVE MH59108
    MEYLE 312 319 0015
    € 20,39
    MFILTER K 9033
    MILLARD FILTERS MC-19590
    MISFAT HB316
    MOTAQUIP VCF355
    MOTRIO 8660003804
    MTR 12135379
    MULLER FILTER FK133
    MULLER FILTER FC133
    NAPA NFC4103
    OPEN PARTS CAF2099.01
    OPTIMAL OP-FCF20062
    Omnicraft 2135472
    PURFLUX AH246
    € 19,00
    PURRO PUR-PC3010
    ProfiPower 4F0047
    QUINTON HAZELL QFC0167
    RED-LINE 36BW001
    RIDEX 424I0230
    RIDEX 424I0230P
    SCT Germany SA 1157
    SIDAT 195
    SIVENTO G701
    SIVENTO P701
    SIVENTO G701-B
    SRLine S11-1024NS
    SRLine S11-2024
    SRLine S11-1024
    STARK SKIF-0170233
    STELLOX 71-10337-SX
    TECNOCAR E448
    TOPRAN 500 672
    TOPRAN 500 671
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.59.064
    VALEO 715502
    € 18,08
    VEMO V20-30-1010
    VEMO V20-31-1010
    VEMO V20-32-0001
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-80406
    WILMINK GROUP WG1747198
    WILMINK GROUP WG1233274
    WILMINK GROUP WG1735365
    WILMINK GROUP WG1774609
    WILMINK GROUP WG1233275
    WILMINK GROUP WG1793600
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215323
    WILMINK GROUP WG1923344
    WILMINK GROUP WG2656817
    WIX FILTERS WP9232
    ZentParts Z34112
    goCORE GCD240032
    vika 21378301
    vika 11300701
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    64 31 6 962 551 BMW
    64 31 9 313 517 BMW
    64 31 6 946 629 BMW
    64 31 6 962 548 BMW
    64 31 9 142 114 BMW
  • Manufacturer

    FEBI

    FeBi is one of our largest manufacturers in brake discs, brake pads, bearing arms and chassis products.

    FeBi offers everything for the professional repair of cars, trailers, trailers and vans from all current brands and models. FeBi uses her years of experience, state-of-the-art production technologies, and invests continuously in expanding its own production.

    FeBi distinguishes itself on the following issues from other manufacturers:

    - Very wide range of> 30,000 products
    - 95% is in stock at Febi and is therefore delivered quickly
    - FeBi produces itself and guarantees a high German quality
    - Great offer for very recent car models

    At the moment we have FeBi products in the following product groups:

    - Brake block set
    - Brake pads
    - Gas pressure springs
    - The dragonmen
    - springs
    - Distribution sets
    - Filters
    - Bobines
    - Cooling parts (Cooling water flanges, hoses)
    - spark plugs
    - Steering bullets and steering rods
    - Support arm rubbers
    - Wheel bearings
    - Sensors
    - Electrical parts

    FeBi also supplies her own Pro kit today. The Febi Pro Kit is a complete repair kit and contains all materials to fully replace a repair. Handy, because you do not have to find all the products themselves and always fit them.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

  • Reviews 1

    • 5 By: Bas Zijlstra on 09-12-2015

      Assembly in 5 minutes. 6 screws loose, click the old filter out. New in it. Then the car smells fresh again. The old one was 5 years old? And black! Yak.

Secure payment